Ruitersportcentrum De Groene Vallei

 

 

 

 

Definitieve STARTLIJSTEN, 

d.d. 18 februari 2017

Prijsuitreiking  Groep 1 - 2 – 3 – 4 – 5 - 6 om 21.00 uur in de kantine

 

 

Startnr.

Starttijd

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Strafpunten + tijd

Strafpunten + tijd

 

15.30

Parcour verkennen

Groep 1 + 2

20 – 30 cm.

 

 

 

 

15.45

Losrijden Groep 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

16.00

Ninthe Noteboom

Touch

 

 

1

16.00

Ida Hoeppertz

Lexus

 

 

2

16.08

Ava v.d. Heuvel

Salsa

 

 

2

16.08

Tynisa Lagros

Energie

 

 

3

16.16

Elyana Pelzer

Lexus

 

 

3

16.16

Zoe Paffen

Touch

 

 

4

16.24

Zoe van Deur

Lucky

 

 

4

16.24

Lois Vermeulen

Energie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Groep 2

20 – 30 cm.

 

 

 

 

16.35

Losrijden Groep 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

16.50

Lara Schuitemaker

Salsa

 

 

5

16.50

Rowan Schuitemaker

Touch

 

 

6

16.58

Zyna Pijpers

Lucky

 

 

6

16.58

Britt Severens

Lexus

 

 

7

17.06

Kyara Boosten

Energie

 

 

7

17.06

Julia Hamers

Mister Ed

 

 

8

17.14

Jill Fransen

Panini

 

 

8

17.14

Noa Winkens

Lexus

 

 

 

 

 

Startnr.

Starttijd

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Strafpunten + tijd

Strafpunten + tijd

 

17.30

Parcour verkennen

Groep 3 + 4

40 - 50 cm.

 

 

 

 

17.40

Losrijden groep 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

17.55

Zoe Akkermans

Salsa

 

 

1

17.55

Demi Mommertz

Touch

 

 

2

18.03

Ursula Momm

Luca

 

 

2

18.03

Jennifer Crombach

Kios

 

 

3

18.11

Purdey Gobbels

Ziezoo

 

 

3

18.11

Marjolein Erens

Eelkje

 

 

4

18.19

Robin Vermeulen

Lucky

 

 

4

18.19

Anne Sophie Bodelier

Mister Ed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Groep 4

40 – 50 cm

 

 

 

 

18.30

Losrijden groep 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

18.45

Fabienne Korver

Energie

 

 

5

18.45

Germaine Korver

Energie

 

 

6

18.53

Vera Crumbach

Cascadero

 

 

6

18.53

Elise Kinkartz

Mister Ed

 

 

7

19.01

Luna Muijrers

Operette

 

 

7

19.01

Meri Gerbrands

Luna

 

 

8

19.09

Evelien Westerop

Topas

 

 

8

19.09

Linda Weerts

Zarrina

 

 

9

19.17

Vera Westen

Max

 

 

9

19.17

Kimberly Overeem

Salsa

 

 

 

         

 

 

 

Startnr.

Starttijd

Ruiter

Paard/Pony

Strafpunten + tijd

Strafpunten + tijd

 

19.25

Parcour verkennen

Groep 5 + 6

50 – 60 cm.

 

 

 

 

19.30

Losrijden Groep 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

19.45

Elise Claessens

Chocolate

 

 

1

19.45

Kelsy Haan

Little Star

 

 

2

19.53

Kristy Pecasse

Mister Ed

 

 

2

19.53

Ursula Momm

Luca

 

 

3

20.01

Marjolein Erens

Eelkje

 

 

3

20.01

Celine Palmen

Femke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.10

Losrijden Groep 6

 

 

 

 

 

80 – 100 cm.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

20.25

Nikki Kisters

EP

 

 

1

20.25

Elise Claessens

Chocolate